Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 15:59:51 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 15:59:51
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00010132319328
IP hosts00010132126629
Unique visitors00010132237317
Unique sessions00010132297120
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 21 Apr 2015 15:59:52)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views13
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views231
IP hosts212
Unique visitors223
Unique sessions229
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9328
IP hosts6629
Unique visitors7317
Unique sessions7120
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-04-15
2015-04-16
2015-04-1700:00:00
2015-04-18
2015-04-19
2015-04-20
2015-04-21

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society