Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 04:36:04 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:36:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000102899448
IP hosts000102836741
Unique visitors000102887434
Unique sessions000102897238
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 27 Jul 2016 04:36:06)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views89
IP hosts83
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions89
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9448
IP hosts6741
Unique visitors7434
Unique sessions7238
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-21
2016-07-2200:00:00
2016-07-23
2016-07-24
2016-07-25
2016-07-26
2016-07-27

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society