Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 00:24:52 (-2 sec ago)
Next update — 00:24:52
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002306669498
IP hosts001205566785
Unique visitors002306627480
Unique sessions002306647286
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.02.01.50.51.21.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 23 Apr 2017 00:24:50)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views66
IP hosts56
Unique visitors62
Unique sessions64
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9498
IP hosts6785
Unique visitors7480
Unique sessions7286
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-04-17
2017-04-18
2017-04-19
2017-04-2000:00:00
2017-04-21
2017-04-2200:00:00
2017-04-23

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society