Summary

Last update — 00:45:02 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:45:04
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00020203219149
IP hosts00020192556463
Unique visitors00020192907141
Unique sessions00020203086942
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.11.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 23 Jul 2014 00:45:02)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views20
IP hosts19
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views321
IP hosts255
Unique visitors290
Unique sessions308
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9149
IP hosts6463
Unique visitors7141
Unique sessions6942
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1700:00:00
2014-07-18
2014-07-19
2014-07-20
2014-07-2100:00:00
2014-07-22
2014-07-23

Top sites

Government & Society120
Overall3526