Summary

Last update — 23:17:38 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 23:17:39
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00220232849182
IP hosts00220222416494
Unique visitors00220232547174
Unique sessions00220232726975
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.21.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.21.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.21.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 01 Sep 2014 23:17:37)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views23
IP hosts22
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views284
IP hosts241
Unique visitors254
Unique sessions272
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9182
IP hosts6494
Unique visitors7174
Unique sessions6975
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-26
2014-08-27
2014-08-28
2014-08-29
2014-08-30
2014-08-3100:00:00
2014-09-01

Top sites

Government & Society79
Overall2616