Summary

Last update — 20:52:42 (-23 sec ago)
Next update — 20:52:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11250182959193
IP hosts11250182516504
Unique visitors11250182657185
Unique sessions11250182836986
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.51.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.51.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.51.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 19 Sep 2014 20:52:19)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views18
IP hosts18
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views295
IP hosts251
Unique visitors265
Unique sessions283
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9193
IP hosts6504
Unique visitors7185
Unique sessions6986
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-13
2014-09-1400:00:00
2014-09-1500:00:00
2014-09-16
2014-09-17
2014-09-1800:00:00
2014-09-1900:00:00

Top sites

Government & Society88
Overall2779