Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 10:51:04 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:51:04
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003306999580
IP hosts002205756845
Unique visitors002205947558
Unique sessions002205957365
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.50.21.21.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.21.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.21.01.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 14 Dec 2017 10:51:05)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views99
IP hosts75
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions95
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9580
IP hosts6845
Unique visitors7558
Unique sessions7365
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-12-08
2017-12-09
2017-12-10
2017-12-11
2017-12-12
2017-12-1300:00:13
2017-12-14

Top sites

Government & Society36
Overall1151