Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 00:30:07 (18 sec ago)
Next update — 00:30:08
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00020192899222
IP hosts00020192526533
Unique visitors00020192597213
Unique sessions00020192777015
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.31.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 31 Oct 2014 00:30:25)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views19
IP hosts19
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views289
IP hosts252
Unique visitors259
Unique sessions277
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9222
IP hosts6533
Unique visitors7213
Unique sessions7015
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-25
2014-10-2600:00:00
2014-10-2700:00:00
2014-10-28
2014-10-29
2014-10-30
2014-10-31

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society