Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 07:12:38 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 07:12:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00150222859218
IP hosts00150222486529
Unique visitors00150222567210
Unique sessions00150222737011
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 22 Oct 2014 07:12:40)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views22
IP hosts22
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions22
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views285
IP hosts248
Unique visitors256
Unique sessions273
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9218
IP hosts6529
Unique visitors7210
Unique sessions7011
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-16
2014-10-1700:00:00
2014-10-18
2014-10-1900:00:00
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:00:00
2014-10-22

Top sites

Government & Society129
Overall3819