Summary

Last update — 17:25:53 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 17:25:55
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11160253749090
IP hosts11050232976411
Unique visitors11050233487088
Unique sessions11160243616884
Page views per visitor1.01.00.01.20.71.11.11.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.01.20.71.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.01.00.71.01.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 19 Apr 2014 17:25:54)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views25
IP hosts23
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views374
IP hosts297
Unique visitors348
Unique sessions361
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9090
IP hosts6411
Unique visitors7088
Unique sessions6884
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1300:00:00
2014-04-1400:00:00
2014-04-1500:00:00
2014-04-1600:00:00
2014-04-17
2014-04-1800:00:00
2014-04-1900:00:00

Exits

/1

Entries

/1

Top sites

Government & Society135
Overall3886