Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 12:15:44 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:15:48
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00030172719287
IP hosts00030172346591
Unique visitors00030172447277
Unique sessions00030172617079
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.31.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 25 Jan 2015 12:15:46)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views17
IP hosts17
Unique visitors17
Unique sessions17
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views271
IP hosts234
Unique visitors244
Unique sessions261
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9287
IP hosts6591
Unique visitors7277
Unique sessions7079
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-19
2015-01-20
2015-01-2100:00:00
2015-01-2200:00:00
2015-01-23
2015-01-24
2015-01-25

Top sites

Government & Society112
Overall3438