Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 10:14:30 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 10:14:30
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00061232879220
IP hosts00061232506531
Unique visitors00061232587212
Unique sessions00061232757013
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.81.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Oct 2014 10:14:32)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views23
IP hosts23
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views287
IP hosts250
Unique visitors258
Unique sessions275
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9220
IP hosts6531
Unique visitors7212
Unique sessions7013
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1900:00:00
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:00:00
2014-10-2200:00:00
2014-10-2300:00:00
2014-10-24
2014-10-25

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society