Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 12:24:31 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:24:32
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0001052039359
IP hosts0001041886658
Unique visitors0001041987346
Unique sessions0001042007149
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.21.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 31 Jul 2015 12:24:32)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views203
IP hosts188
Unique visitors198
Unique sessions200
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9359
IP hosts6658
Unique visitors7346
Unique sessions7149
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-27
2015-07-28
2015-07-2900:00:00
2015-07-30
2015-07-31

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society