Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 01:52:40 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 01:52:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001408929446
IP hosts001408856739
Unique visitors001408907432
Unique sessions001408917236
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Jun 2016 01:52:40)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views8
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views92
IP hosts85
Unique visitors90
Unique sessions91
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9446
IP hosts6739
Unique visitors7432
Unique sessions7236
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-06-19
2016-06-2000:00:00
2016-06-21
2016-06-2200:00:00
2016-06-2300:00:00
2016-06-2400:00:00
2016-06-25

Top sites

Government & Society92
Overall2592