Summary

Last update — 23:27:49 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 23:27:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11071232829157
IP hosts11071232386471
Unique visitors11071232517149
Unique sessions11071232696950
Page views per visitor1.01.00.01.00.51.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.01.00.51.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.01.00.51.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 01 Aug 2014 23:27:49)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views23
IP hosts23
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views282
IP hosts238
Unique visitors251
Unique sessions269
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9157
IP hosts6471
Unique visitors7149
Unique sessions6950
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2600:00:00
2014-07-27
2014-07-2800:00:00
2014-07-29
2014-07-3000:00:00
2014-07-31
2014-08-0100:00:00

Resolutions

1280x8001

Time

01

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society