Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 14:13:49 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 14:13:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00130122349310
IP hosts00130122146613
Unique visitors00130122247300
Unique sessions00130122327102
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.51.01.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.51.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.51.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 05 Mar 2015 14:13:50)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views12
IP hosts12
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views234
IP hosts214
Unique visitors224
Unique sessions232
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9310
IP hosts6613
Unique visitors7300
Unique sessions7102
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-27
2015-02-2800:00:00
2015-03-01
2015-03-02
2015-03-0300:00:00
2015-03-0400:00:00
2015-03-05

Top sites

Government & Society112
Overall3438