Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 13:03:01 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 13:03:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00030112319345
IP hosts00030102136645
Unique visitors00030102247333
Unique sessions00030102297136
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.51.11.01.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.51.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.51.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 29 May 2015 13:03:02)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views231
IP hosts213
Unique visitors224
Unique sessions229
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9345
IP hosts6645
Unique visitors7333
Unique sessions7136
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-05-23
2015-05-2400:00:00
2015-05-2500:00:00
2015-05-2600:00:00
2015-05-27
2015-05-28
2015-05-29

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Government & Society