Summary

Last update — 22:56:54 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 22:56:54
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11171273019176
IP hosts11171262566489
Unique visitors11171272707168
Unique sessions11171272886969
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 21 Aug 2014 22:56:54)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views27
IP hosts26
Unique visitors27
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views301
IP hosts256
Unique visitors270
Unique sessions288
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9176
IP hosts6489
Unique visitors7168
Unique sessions6969
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-1500:00:00
2014-08-16
2014-08-1700:00:00
2014-08-1800:00:00
2014-08-1900:00:00
2014-08-2000:00:00
2014-08-2100:00:00

Color depth

241

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Top sites

Government & Society132
Overall4055