Summary

http://thenakedemperor.blogspot.com/ — thenakedemperor

Last update — 19:18:38 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:18:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00161362989257
IP hosts00161342586562
Unique visitors00161352687247
Unique sessions00161352867049
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.01.01.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 25 Nov 2014 19:18:38)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views36
IP hosts34
Unique visitors35
Unique sessions35
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views298
IP hosts258
Unique visitors268
Unique sessions286
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9257
IP hosts6562
Unique visitors7247
Unique sessions7049
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-19
2014-11-2000:00:00
2014-11-21
2014-11-2200:00:00
2014-11-2300:00:00
2014-11-2400:00:00
2014-11-25

Top sites

Government & Society121
Overall3786