Summary

Last update — 20:18:22 (6 min 7 sec ago)
Next update — 20:25:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11150263779093
IP hosts11140243006414
Unique visitors11140243517091
Unique sessions11150253646887
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.20.51.11.11.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.20.51.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.51.01.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 24 Apr 2014 20:24:29)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views26
IP hosts24
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions25
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views377
IP hosts300
Unique visitors351
Unique sessions364
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9093
IP hosts6414
Unique visitors7091
Unique sessions6887
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1800:00:00
2014-04-1900:00:00
2014-04-2000:00:00
2014-04-21
2014-04-22
2014-04-2300:00:00
2014-04-2400:00:00

Referrers

seanlinnane.blogspot.com1

Browsers

Mozilla 11.01

Top sites

Government & Society133
Overall3781