Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 10:29:03 (16 sec ago)
Next update — 10:29:03
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003132805969639463
IP hosts002914187125738
Unique visitors0029144112447415
Unique sessions00310148204776178
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.41.51.85.313.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.51.11.11.11.81.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Oct 2014 10:29:19)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views13
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views80
IP hosts41
Unique visitors44
Unique sessions48
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5969
IP hosts871
Unique visitors1124
Unique sessions2047
Page views per visitor5.3
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639463
IP hosts25738
Unique visitors47415
Unique sessions76178
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1900:00:37
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:00:00
2014-10-2200:00:24
2014-10-2300:00:24
2014-10-2400:00:00
2014-10-25

Top sites

Computers & Internet211
Overall2614