Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 04:47:23 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:47:23
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00381701363642666
IP hosts001612526026225
Unique visitors001612848248241
Unique sessions003813271977541
Page views per visitor0.00.03.01.31.22.52.813.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.03.01.31.21.11.51.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.11.91.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor3.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 24 May 2016 04:47:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views8
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views70
IP hosts25
Unique visitors28
Unique sessions32
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1363
IP hosts260
Unique visitors482
Unique sessions719
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views642666
IP hosts26225
Unique visitors48241
Unique sessions77541
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-05-18
2016-05-1900:00:00
2016-05-2000:00:00
2016-05-2100:00:00
2016-05-2200:00:00
2016-05-2300:00:00
2016-05-24

Top sites

Computers & Internet216
Overall2593