We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 15:37:46 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:37:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1172131803769639804
IP hosts111604266525798
Unique visitors111606487247513
Unique sessions1116075148576315
Page views per visitor1.01.07.03.52.22.84.313.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.51.21.71.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.51.51.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor7.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 28 Dec 2014 15:37:46)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views180
IP hosts42
Unique visitors64
Unique sessions75
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3769
IP hosts665
Unique visitors872
Unique sessions1485
Page views per visitor4.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639804
IP hosts25798
Unique visitors47513
Unique sessions76315
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-22
2014-12-23
2014-12-2400:03:37
2014-12-25
2014-12-2600:00:00
2014-12-2700:20:24
2014-12-2800:00:00

Depth

11

Top sites

Computers & Internet186
Overall2362