Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 12:51:27 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:51:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1105691592511640750
IP hosts1101526146025901
Unique visitors1101939366947672
Unique sessions110345120106176652
Page views per visitor1.01.00.02.92.91.73.813.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.01.81.81.31.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.01.31.11.51.51.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 27 Mar 2015 12:51:29)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views56
IP hosts15
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions34
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views159
IP hosts61
Unique visitors93
Unique sessions120
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2511
IP hosts460
Unique visitors669
Unique sessions1061
Page views per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views640750
IP hosts25901
Unique visitors47672
Unique sessions76652
Page views per visitor13.4
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-2100:00:01
2015-03-2200:03:07
2015-03-2300:00:38
2015-03-2400:00:48
2015-03-2500:01:21
2015-03-26
2015-03-2700:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Browsers

Google Chrome 41.0.2272.1011

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Computers & Internet