Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 08:10:00 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 08:10:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1214109184493077640256
IP hosts1221937754925834
Unique visitors1222038771447560
Unique sessions122284112120176430
Page views per visitor1.01.07.05.55.55.24.313.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.41.41.31.71.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor7.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 28 Jan 2015 08:10:01)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views109
IP hosts19
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions28
Page views per visitor5.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views449
IP hosts77
Unique visitors87
Unique sessions112
Page views per visitor5.2
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3077
IP hosts549
Unique visitors714
Unique sessions1201
Page views per visitor4.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views640256
IP hosts25834
Unique visitors47560
Unique sessions76430
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-2200:01:54
2015-01-2300:05:07
2015-01-2400:00:00
2015-01-2500:02:26
2015-01-2600:00:04
2015-01-2700:06:33
2015-01-2800:00:00

Depth

11

Exits

/games3/clanskyriders/1

Top sites

Computers & Internet186
Overall2362