Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 04:07:57 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:07:57
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00211136602643042
IP hosts001502414426303
Unique visitors001502416548332
Unique sessions0021013138477799
Page views per visitor0.00.02.02.21.51.53.613.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.02.02.01.31.32.31.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 20 Jan 2017 04:07:58)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views11
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views36
IP hosts24
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions31
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views602
IP hosts144
Unique visitors165
Unique sessions384
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views643042
IP hosts26303
Unique visitors48332
Unique sessions77799
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-01-14
2017-01-15
2017-01-1600:04:14
2017-01-1700:00:00
2017-01-1800:00:00
2017-01-1900:00:00
2017-01-20

Top sites

Computers & Internet206
Overall2490