Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 12:09:20 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 12:09:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0001011455202639622
IP hosts000503979925768
Unique visitors0006144104547455
Unique sessions0006150185976238
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.70.83.35.013.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.51.11.81.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.20.61.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 26 Nov 2014 12:09:20)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views145
IP hosts39
Unique visitors44
Unique sessions50
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5202
IP hosts799
Unique visitors1045
Unique sessions1859
Page views per visitor5.0
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639622
IP hosts25768
Unique visitors47455
Unique sessions76238
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-2000:00:00
2014-11-21
2014-11-22
2014-11-2300:00:06
2014-11-2400:00:19
2014-11-25
2014-11-26

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Computers & Internet