Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 21:19:24 (-2 sec ago)
Next update — 21:19:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2231821175958639452
IP hosts1111114686625733
Unique visitors11111149111947410
Unique sessions11313256203876169
Page views per visitor2.02.03.01.61.42.45.313.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.03.01.21.21.11.81.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.11.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor3.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 19 Oct 2014 21:19:22)
Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views18
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views117
IP hosts46
Unique visitors49
Unique sessions56
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5958
IP hosts866
Unique visitors1119
Unique sessions2038
Page views per visitor5.3
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639452
IP hosts25733
Unique visitors47410
Unique sessions76169
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1300:00:00
2014-10-14
2014-10-1500:00:01
2014-10-1600:00:09
2014-10-1700:01:02
2014-10-1800:00:00
2014-10-1900:00:37

Referrers

angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders1

Color depth

242

Top sites

Computers & Internet300
Overall3706