Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 02:46:02 (-3 sec ago)
Next update — 02:46:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0002942032457640909
IP hosts000814543525924
Unique visitors000814863647694
Unique sessions00011172101476698
Page views per visitor0.00.00.03.62.94.23.913.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.40.91.51.61.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.71.11.51.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 21 Apr 2015 02:45:59)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views29
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor3.6
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views203
IP hosts45
Unique visitors48
Unique sessions72
Page views per visitor4.2
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2457
IP hosts435
Unique visitors636
Unique sessions1014
Page views per visitor3.9
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views640909
IP hosts25924
Unique visitors47694
Unique sessions76698
Page views per visitor13.4
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-04-1500:02:48
2015-04-16
2015-04-1700:04:36
2015-04-1800:11:51
2015-04-1900:00:00
2015-04-20
2015-04-21

Top sites

Computers & Internet262
Overall3383