Summary

Last update — 09:23:44 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:23:44
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views25120315810143639072
IP hosts1217151115825639
Unique visitors1217177141947293
Unique sessions1217184290976003
Page views per visitor2.02.51.02.91.82.17.113.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.12.11.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.51.21.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 28 Jul 2014 09:23:45)
Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views20
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor2.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views158
IP hosts51
Unique visitors77
Unique sessions84
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views10143
IP hosts1158
Unique visitors1419
Unique sessions2909
Page views per visitor7.1
Sessions per visitor2.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639072
IP hosts25639
Unique visitors47293
Unique sessions76003
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2200:00:00
2014-07-2300:00:00
2014-07-24
2014-07-2500:00:00
2014-07-2600:16:05
2014-07-2700:00:00
2014-07-2800:00:23

Exits

/games3/clanskyriders/weapons/enchant.html1

Entries

/games3/clanskyriders/weapons/enchant.html1

Top sites

Computers & Internet266
Overall3342