Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 15:01:42 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 15:01:42
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002233831316642619
IP hosts0021012725326218
Unique visitors0021113047248231
Unique sessions0021113569877520
Page views per visitor0.00.01.02.11.32.82.813.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.21.51.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.10.71.11.91.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 03 May 2016 15:01:43)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views23
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views83
IP hosts27
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions35
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1316
IP hosts253
Unique visitors472
Unique sessions698
Page views per visitor2.8
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views642619
IP hosts26218
Unique visitors48231
Unique sessions77520
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2700:10:30
2016-04-28
2016-04-2900:00:00
2016-04-3000:00:00
2016-05-01
2016-05-0200:00:00
2016-05-03

Top sites

Computers & Internet139
Overall1861