Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 20:04:54 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:04:55
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views222613823252390640629
IP hosts5511617444125882
Unique visitors212513329463247635
Unique sessions2125135211397676567
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.21.43.53.813.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.21.21.51.6
Visitors per IP host4.25.01.02.11.11.31.41.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 04 Mar 2015 20:04:55)
Page views22
IP hosts5
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host4.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views38
IP hosts16
Unique visitors33
Unique sessions35
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views325
IP hosts74
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions113
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2390
IP hosts441
Unique visitors632
Unique sessions976
Page views per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views640629
IP hosts25882
Unique visitors47635
Unique sessions76567
Page views per visitor13.4
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2600:00:00
2015-02-2700:00:00
2015-02-2800:00:02
2015-03-0100:00:00
2015-03-0200:00:08
2015-03-0300:00:00
2015-03-0400:00:00

Browsers

Safari 9537.5313
Firefox 35.05
Firefox 36.02

Top sites

Computers & Internet186
Overall2362