Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 03:25:12 (-2 sec ago)
Next update — 03:25:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0014671742572641778
IP hosts001914935426034
Unique visitors001916560247952
Unique sessions0011227499577077
Page views per visitor0.00.01.05.14.12.74.313.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.31.11.11.71.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.31.71.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 05 Aug 2015 03:25:10)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views46
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor5.1
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views174
IP hosts49
Unique visitors65
Unique sessions74
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2572
IP hosts354
Unique visitors602
Unique sessions995
Page views per visitor4.3
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views641778
IP hosts26034
Unique visitors47952
Unique sessions77077
Page views per visitor13.4
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-3000:04:53
2015-07-3100:06:57
2015-08-0100:02:20
2015-08-0200:07:16
2015-08-03
2015-08-0400:00:00
2015-08-05

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Computers & Internet