Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 20:38:23 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 20:38:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views662283631143642734
IP hosts331801823326236
Unique visitors331801835548252
Unique sessions332912357677569
Page views per visitor2.02.02.03.53.73.53.213.3
Sessions per visitor1.01.02.01.11.01.31.61.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.01.51.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 28 Jun 2016 20:38:23)
Page views6
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views28
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views63
IP hosts18
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1143
IP hosts233
Unique visitors355
Unique sessions576
Page views per visitor3.2
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Total

Page views642734
IP hosts26236
Unique visitors48252
Unique sessions77569
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-06-2200:00:00
2016-06-2300:00:00
2016-06-2400:00:00
2016-06-25
2016-06-2600:16:38
2016-06-2700:00:00
2016-06-2800:00:25

Resolutions

1920x10804
1366x7681
1024x7681

Entries

/games3/clanskyriders/2
/games3/clanskyriders/weapons/crystals.html1

Top sites

Computers & Internet206
Overall2547