Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 15:03:14 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:03:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002355801886642487
IP hosts0021014329626172
Unique visitors0021014356948181
Unique sessions0021324989777438
Page views per visitor0.00.01.03.53.01.93.313.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.31.21.11.61.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.01.91.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 14 Feb 2016 15:03:14)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views35
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views80
IP hosts43
Unique visitors43
Unique sessions49
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1886
IP hosts296
Unique visitors569
Unique sessions897
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.9
Unique visitors

Total

Page views642487
IP hosts26172
Unique visitors48181
Unique sessions77438
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-02-0800:05:43
2016-02-0900:01:47
2016-02-10
2016-02-1100:00:00
2016-02-1200:00:07
2016-02-1300:00:00
2016-02-14

Top sites

Computers & Internet115
Overall1686