Summary

Last update — 05:38:47 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 05:38:48
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000911208705639172
IP hosts0004046104425667
Unique visitors0004055129147335
Unique sessions0004060255176056
Page views per visitor0.00.00.02.20.92.26.713.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.51.12.01.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.51.21.21.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 20 Aug 2014 05:38:48)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views9
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views120
IP hosts46
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions60
Page views per visitor2.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8705
IP hosts1044
Unique visitors1291
Unique sessions2551
Page views per visitor6.7
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639172
IP hosts25667
Unique visitors47335
Unique sessions76056
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-1400:00:00
2014-08-15
2014-08-1600:02:56
2014-08-17
2014-08-1800:00:00
2014-08-19
2014-08-20

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Computers & Internet