Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 09:18:21 (17 sec ago)
Next update — 09:18:22
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3487157161416040639534
IP hosts3731314687525742
Unique visitors37519254113547426
Unique sessions410623362207076201
Page views per visitor11.312.43.03.72.52.65.313.5
Sessions per visitor1.31.41.21.21.21.11.81.6
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.71.51.21.21.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts3
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 31 Oct 2014 09:18:38)
Page views34
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor11.3
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views71
IP hosts13
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor3.7
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views141
IP hosts46
Unique visitors54
Unique sessions62
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6040
IP hosts875
Unique visitors1135
Unique sessions2070
Page views per visitor5.3
Sessions per visitor1.8
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639534
IP hosts25742
Unique visitors47426
Unique sessions76201
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-25
2014-10-2600:00:00
2014-10-2700:02:48
2014-10-2800:02:11
2014-10-2900:00:16
2014-10-3000:00:47
2014-10-3100:04:07

Referrers

angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders/creatures/creaturesmountains.html4
angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders/creatures/creaturesmounds.html3
angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders/weapons/silvers.html2

Time

03
9881

Top sites

Computers & Internet143
Overall1855