Summary

Last update — 12:27:09 (-10 sec ago)
Next update — 12:27:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views006162827198639253
IP hosts002614494625697
Unique visitors0026145119747371
Unique sessions0026151227976106
Page views per visitor0.00.03.02.71.51.86.013.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.11.91.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.01.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 16 Sep 2014 12:26:59)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views16
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views82
IP hosts44
Unique visitors45
Unique sessions51
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7198
IP hosts946
Unique visitors1197
Unique sessions2279
Page views per visitor6.0
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639253
IP hosts25697
Unique visitors47371
Unique sessions76106
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-1000:02:05
2014-09-1100:00:00
2014-09-1200:00:00
2014-09-13
2014-09-14
2014-09-1500:03:22
2014-09-16

Top sites

Computers & Internet213
Overall2773