Summary

Last update — 00:00:20 (-1 sec ago)
Next update — 00:00:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000152827151639206
IP hosts0001013992925680
Unique visitors00010140117647350
Unique sessions00013250225576082
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.50.92.06.113.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.30.81.21.91.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.71.01.31.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 03 Sep 2014 00:00:20)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views82
IP hosts39
Unique visitors40
Unique sessions50
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7151
IP hosts929
Unique visitors1176
Unique sessions2255
Page views per visitor6.1
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views639206
IP hosts25680
Unique visitors47350
Unique sessions76082
Page views per visitor13.5
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2800:00:44
2014-08-2900:00:00
2014-08-3000:00:10
2014-08-3100:00:00
2014-09-01
2014-09-02
2014-09-03

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Computers & Internet