Summary

http://www.angelfire.com/games3/clanskyriders — DC Help

Last update — 05:16:13 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 05:16:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00729442871642840
IP hosts0021722419226263
Unique visitors0021221826248289
Unique sessions0072844048977671
Page views per visitor0.00.03.52.42.42.33.313.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.03.52.32.32.21.91.6
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.00.70.80.81.41.8

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor3.5
Sessions per visitor3.5
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 25 Sep 2016 05:16:15)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views29
IP hosts17
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions28
Page views per visitor2.4
Sessions per visitor2.3
Visitors per IP host0.7
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views42
IP hosts24
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions40
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor2.2
Visitors per IP host0.8
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views871
IP hosts192
Unique visitors262
Unique sessions489
Page views per visitor3.3
Sessions per visitor1.9
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views642840
IP hosts26263
Unique visitors48289
Unique sessions77671
Page views per visitor13.3
Sessions per visitor1.6
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-1900:00:00
2016-09-2000:00:00
2016-09-2100:01:26
2016-09-2200:00:00
2016-09-2300:00:00
2016-09-2400:00:00
2016-09-25

Top sites

Computers & Internet125
Overall1614