Summary

Last update — 03:39:58 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 03:40:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0077813278313776550
IP hosts004335121143629158
Unique visitors004376130168633010
Unique sessions005396143203437744
Page views per visitor0.00.01.82.12.42.11.92.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.21.11.11.11.21.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.11.11.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 29 Jul 2014 03:39:59)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views78
IP hosts33
Unique visitors37
Unique sessions39
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views278
IP hosts121
Unique visitors130
Unique sessions143
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3137
IP hosts1436
Unique visitors1686
Unique sessions2034
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views76550
IP hosts29158
Unique visitors33010
Unique sessions37744
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2300:00:00
2014-07-2400:00:39
2014-07-2500:03:40
2014-07-2600:08:51
2014-07-2700:07:21
2014-07-2800:03:15
2014-07-29

Top sites

Government & Society43
Overall1379