Summary

http://www.circuitlawyer.8m.com/traffic.html — Successful students of Lawyerdude's Pro Se methods

Last update — 02:45:13 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 02:45:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0016437172281577142
IP hosts00418364125829404
Unique visitors00421370133833273
Unique sessions00523377168238071
Page views per visitor0.00.04.02.01.72.52.12.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.21.10.91.11.31.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.21.11.11.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views16
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 24 Oct 2014 02:45:16)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views43
IP hosts18
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views172
IP hosts64
Unique visitors70
Unique sessions77
Page views per visitor2.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2815
IP hosts1258
Unique visitors1338
Unique sessions1682
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views77142
IP hosts29404
Unique visitors33273
Unique sessions38071
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-18
2014-10-1900:00:16
2014-10-2000:00:32
2014-10-2100:00:00
2014-10-2200:00:55
2014-10-2300:08:08
2014-10-24

Top sites

Government & Society49
Overall1432