Summary

Last update — 04:28:02 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:28:03
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003366158291076908
IP hosts00318387130429315
Unique visitors00318391145933176
Unique sessions00319399180537958
Page views per visitor0.00.01.02.02.51.72.02.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.01.11.21.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 15 Sep 2014 04:28:03)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views36
IP hosts18
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views158
IP hosts87
Unique visitors91
Unique sessions99
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2910
IP hosts1304
Unique visitors1459
Unique sessions1805
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views76908
IP hosts29315
Unique visitors33176
Unique sessions37958
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-0900:01:15
2014-09-1000:00:06
2014-09-1100:00:00
2014-09-1200:03:07
2014-09-1300:08:23
2014-09-1400:00:00
2014-09-15

Top sites

Government & Society87
Overall2828