Summary

Last update — 00:45:11 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:45:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0026010221305976472
IP hosts002284106140829130
Unique visitors002284113165432978
Unique sessions002305124199537705
Page views per visitor0.00.01.02.12.12.01.82.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.21.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.11.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 23 Jul 2014 00:45:11)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views60
IP hosts28
Unique visitors28
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views221
IP hosts106
Unique visitors113
Unique sessions124
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3059
IP hosts1408
Unique visitors1654
Unique sessions1995
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views76472
IP hosts29130
Unique visitors32978
Unique sessions37705
Page views per visitor2.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1700:02:54
2014-07-1800:07:39
2014-07-1900:05:54
2014-07-2000:00:00
2014-07-2100:00:00
2014-07-2200:00:00
2014-07-23

Top sites

Government & Society43
Overall1455