Summary

http://members.tripod.com/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/ — poverty a subject

Last update — 12:31:36 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:31:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views815786132955322144300
IP hosts5967611254404686038
Unique visitors71377912255431093138
Unique sessions713780122634732100994
Page views per visitor1.11.21.01.11.11.21.21.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host1.41.41.21.01.01.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 27 May 2017 12:31:37)
Page views8
IP hosts5
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views86
IP hosts76
Unique visitors79
Unique sessions80
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views295
IP hosts254
Unique visitors255
Unique sessions263
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5322
IP hosts4046
Unique visitors4310
Unique sessions4732
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views144300
IP hosts86038
Unique visitors93138
Unique sessions100994
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-2100:00:00
2017-05-2200:00:50
2017-05-2300:00:00
2017-05-2400:02:55
2017-05-2500:00:04
2017-05-2600:00:00
2017-05-2700:00:11

Languages

English6
English (United States)5

Resolutions

300x3712
1024x7682
360x6401

Top sites

Education & Reference126
Overall539