Summary

http://members.tripod.com/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/ — poverty a subject

Last update — 07:28:04 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 07:28:04
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views92822128197256582138864
IP hosts619179715554418981919
Unique visitors722169414580534488747
Unique sessions7222010616623576296160
Page views per visitor1.31.31.41.41.31.21.21.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.21.11.11.11.11.1
Visitors per IP host1.21.20.91.01.01.01.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views22
IP hosts17
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 26 May 2016 07:28:04)
Page views9
IP hosts6
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views128
IP hosts97
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions106
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views725
IP hosts554
Unique visitors580
Unique sessions623
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6582
IP hosts4189
Unique visitors5344
Unique sessions5762
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views138864
IP hosts81919
Unique visitors88747
Unique sessions96160
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-05-2000:00:33
2016-05-2100:00:00
2016-05-2200:01:00
2016-05-2300:00:47
2016-05-2400:00:33
2016-05-2500:00:09
2016-05-2600:01:09

Depth

15
31

Time

05
4181

Top sites

Education & Reference73
Overall377