Summary

http://members.tripod.com/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/ — poverty a subject

Last update — 12:52:24 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 12:52:25
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views6112398153466640128748
IP hosts611197912294443674988
Unique visitors611208212300467780507
Unique sessions611218513309545587298
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.21.21.21.41.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.21.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.01.01.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views23
IP hosts19
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 30 Sep 2014 12:52:24)
Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views98
IP hosts79
Unique visitors82
Unique sessions85
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views346
IP hosts294
Unique visitors300
Unique sessions309
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6640
IP hosts4436
Unique visitors4677
Unique sessions5455
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views128748
IP hosts74988
Unique visitors80507
Unique sessions87298
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-2400:00:16
2014-09-2500:00:47
2014-09-2600:00:19
2014-09-2700:00:00
2014-09-2800:00:07
2014-09-2900:00:07
2014-09-3000:00:00

Referrers

search.ask.com/web1
google.com.pk/url1
google.com1

Search phrases

roles of school1
causes of poverty in urban areas1

Top sites

Education & Reference133
Overall607