Summary

http://members.tripod.com/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/ — poverty a subject

Last update — 18:46:34 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 18:46:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views4595993126127140429
IP hosts229548263408083087
Unique visitors459568271490989943
Unique sessions459578281538897527
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.21.21.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host2.02.51.01.01.01.01.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 30 Sep 2016 18:46:34)
Page views4
IP hosts2
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views59
IP hosts54
Unique visitors56
Unique sessions57
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views312
IP hosts263
Unique visitors271
Unique sessions281
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6127
IP hosts4080
Unique visitors4909
Unique sessions5388
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views140429
IP hosts83087
Unique visitors89943
Unique sessions97527
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-2400:01:15
2016-09-2500:00:26
2016-09-2600:00:00
2016-09-2700:00:00
2016-09-2800:00:00
2016-09-2900:00:00
2016-09-3000:00:00

Color depth

244

Entries

/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/id5.html4

Top sites

Education & Reference138
Overall631