Summary

http://members.tripod.com/~sadashivan_nair/quotpovertyquotasubject/ — poverty a subject

Last update — 00:57:07 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:57:07
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0021113186065996138278
IP hosts00179015481379781527
Unique visitors00188914506489988302
Unique sessions001810016535526295660
Page views per visitor0.00.01.21.31.31.21.21.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.11.01.01.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views21
IP hosts17
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 04 May 2016 00:57:07)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views113
IP hosts90
Unique visitors89
Unique sessions100
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views606
IP hosts481
Unique visitors506
Unique sessions535
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5996
IP hosts3797
Unique visitors4899
Unique sessions5262
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views138278
IP hosts81527
Unique visitors88302
Unique sessions95660
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2800:00:35
2016-04-2900:00:00
2016-04-3000:00:33
2016-05-0100:00:14
2016-05-0200:00:00
2016-05-0300:00:28
2016-05-04

Top sites

Education & Reference112
Overall572