Summary

http://www.artvt.com — art vermont

Last update — 14:14:01 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 14:14:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00412238604135682
IP hosts0031113448611099
Unique visitors0041223752012510
Unique sessions0041223752812963
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.01.210.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.31.10.91.11.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts3
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 26 Jun 2017 14:14:02)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views12
IP hosts11
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views38
IP hosts34
Unique visitors37
Unique sessions37
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views604
IP hosts486
Unique visitors520
Unique sessions528
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views135682
IP hosts11099
Unique visitors12510
Unique sessions12963
Page views per visitor10.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-06-20
2017-06-2100:00:00
2017-06-2200:00:00
2017-06-2300:00:00
2017-06-2400:00:00
2017-06-2500:00:00
2017-06-26

Top sites

Arts & Literature37
Overall583