Summary

http://www.artvt.com — art vermont

Last update — 09:18:56 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 09:18:57
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12215267686135992
IP hosts1221325155011347
Unique visitors1221325258312771
Unique sessions1221325359413229
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.21.11.31.210.6
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 19 Nov 2017 09:18:57)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views67
IP hosts51
Unique visitors52
Unique sessions53
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views686
IP hosts550
Unique visitors583
Unique sessions594
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views135992
IP hosts11347
Unique visitors12771
Unique sessions13229
Page views per visitor10.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1300:00:00
2017-11-1400:00:08
2017-11-1500:00:00
2017-11-1600:00:00
2017-11-1700:00:00
2017-11-1800:00:00
2017-11-19

Pages popularity

/1

Top sites

Arts & Literature58
Overall777