Summary

http://www.artvt.com — art vermont

Last update — 22:12:59 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:13:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views44115169715135540
IP hosts1111015558610980
Unique visitors1111215763012383
Unique sessions1111215763912834
Page views per visitor4.04.01.01.21.01.21.110.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.21.21.01.11.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 28 Mar 2017 22:12:59)
Page views4
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts10
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views69
IP hosts55
Unique visitors57
Unique sessions57
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views715
IP hosts586
Unique visitors630
Unique sessions639
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views135540
IP hosts10980
Unique visitors12383
Unique sessions12834
Page views per visitor10.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-2200:00:00
2017-03-2300:00:00
2017-03-2400:00:00
2017-03-2500:00:00
2017-03-2600:00:00
2017-03-2700:00:00
2017-03-2800:01:39

Browsers

Google Chrome 56.0.2924.874

Top sites

Arts & Literature141
Overall1556