Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 15:14:09 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:14:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views57141422284115545116165
IP hosts461111518672952063505
Unique visitors4611121197251263681309
Unique sessions5711131217711408493464
Page views per visitor1.21.21.31.21.21.21.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.01.11.11.11.11.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 01 Aug 2015 15:14:09)
Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views142
IP hosts115
Unique visitors121
Unique sessions131
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views841
IP hosts672
Unique visitors725
Unique sessions771
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15545
IP hosts9520
Unique visitors12636
Unique sessions14084
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views116165
IP hosts63505
Unique visitors81309
Unique sessions93464
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-2600:00:25
2015-07-2700:00:00
2015-07-2800:00:00
2015-07-2900:00:02
2015-07-3000:00:08
2015-07-3100:01:20
2015-08-0100:00:00

Pages popularity

/thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html4
/1

Top sites

Education & Reference132
Overall659