Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 09:49:16 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:49:17
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000002320137900
IP hosts000000153577248
Unique visitors000000188199057
Unique sessions0000002001113192
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 20 Sep 2017 09:49:17)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2320
IP hosts1535
Unique visitors1881
Unique sessions2001
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views137900
IP hosts77248
Unique visitors99057
Unique sessions113192
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-14
2017-09-15
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
2017-09-18
2017-09-19
2017-09-20

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference