Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 11:56:26 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:56:26
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0001045735137893
IP hosts000104409277242
Unique visitors000104479099050
Unique sessions0001045198113185
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.21.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.21.01.21.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 29 May 2017 11:56:27)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5735
IP hosts4092
Unique visitors4790
Unique sessions5198
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views137893
IP hosts77242
Unique visitors99050
Unique sessions113185
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-23
2017-05-2400:00:00
2017-05-25
2017-05-26
2017-05-27
2017-05-28
2017-05-29

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference