Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 10:56:01 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:56:03
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12010511589137885
IP hosts120104740877235
Unique visitors120104945799042
Unique sessions12010510456113177
Page views per visitor1.01.00.01.00.01.21.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.01.00.01.21.11.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.01.00.01.01.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:56:01)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views5
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views11589
IP hosts7408
Unique visitors9457
Unique sessions10456
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views137885
IP hosts77235
Unique visitors99042
Unique sessions113177
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-22
2017-03-23
2017-03-24
2017-03-25
2017-03-26
2017-03-27
2017-03-28

Color depth

241

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Education & Reference