Summary

Last update — 17:29:06 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 17:29:07
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views7971171868915112100077
IP hosts6879915557905053565
Unique visitors797107165861134668216
Unique sessions797114176331366478879
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.21.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.21.11.01.11.11.11.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 01 Aug 2014 17:29:06)
Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views117
IP hosts99
Unique visitors107
Unique sessions114
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views689
IP hosts557
Unique visitors586
Unique sessions633
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15112
IP hosts9050
Unique visitors11346
Unique sessions13664
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views100077
IP hosts53565
Unique visitors68216
Unique sessions78879
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2600:00:00
2014-07-2700:00:02
2014-07-2800:00:31
2014-07-2900:00:07
2014-07-3000:00:00
2014-07-3100:00:00
2014-08-0100:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 72
Windows NT 6.22
Linux1

Search phrases

recipes from the oregon trail1

Top sites

Education & Reference181
Overall1116