Summary

Last update — 08:44:33 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 08:44:33
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12281442358115514100479
IP hosts122211919484935253867
Unique visitors1222120195061167468544
Unique sessions1224133225391402979244
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.21.21.11.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.11.11.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views28
IP hosts22
Unique visitors22
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 22 Aug 2014 08:44:34)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views144
IP hosts119
Unique visitors120
Unique sessions133
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views581
IP hosts484
Unique visitors506
Unique sessions539
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15514
IP hosts9352
Unique visitors11674
Unique sessions14029
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views100479
IP hosts53867
Unique visitors68544
Unique sessions79244
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-1600:00:26
2014-08-1700:00:33
2014-08-1800:01:36
2014-08-1900:00:00
2014-08-2000:00:15
2014-08-2100:00:44
2014-08-2200:00:00

Search engines

Google1

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Top sites

Education & Reference107
Overall519