Summary

Last update — 11:36:09 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 11:36:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views61226981552514783100652
IP hosts510238813442884254013
Unique visitors6122493144621109568703
Unique sessions6122494144861336579410
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.11.01.11.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.21.21.01.11.01.01.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views26
IP hosts23
Unique visitors24
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 02 Sep 2014 11:36:11)
Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views98
IP hosts88
Unique visitors93
Unique sessions94
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views525
IP hosts442
Unique visitors462
Unique sessions486
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views14783
IP hosts8842
Unique visitors11095
Unique sessions13365
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views100652
IP hosts54013
Unique visitors68703
Unique sessions79410
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2700:00:00
2014-08-2800:00:00
2014-08-2900:00:26
2014-08-3000:00:00
2014-08-3100:00:25
2014-09-0100:00:45
2014-09-0200:00:00

Countries

United States5
Greece1

Exits

/thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html6

Top sites

Education & Reference109
Overall501