Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 01:43:05 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 01:43:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00281081857817998135537
IP hosts002689144881115575686
Unique visitors002799165361465797145
Unique sessions00271011654816403111151
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.21.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.11.11.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views28
IP hosts26
Unique visitors27
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 29 Sep 2016 01:43:06)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views108
IP hosts89
Unique visitors99
Unique sessions101
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views578
IP hosts488
Unique visitors536
Unique sessions548
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views17998
IP hosts11155
Unique visitors14657
Unique sessions16403
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views135537
IP hosts75686
Unique visitors97145
Unique sessions111151
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-2300:00:18
2016-09-2400:00:07
2016-09-2500:00:00
2016-09-2600:00:00
2016-09-2700:00:00
2016-09-2800:00:11
2016-09-29

Top sites

Education & Reference98
Overall449