Summary

http://www.oregontrail.net/~thesmiths/oregontrailrecipes.html — Recipes on the Oregon Trail

Last update — 13:15:26 (24 sec ago)
Next update — 13:15:26
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views473030049108815516103394
IP hosts472412620689910055712
Unique visitors4728198328601170070944
Unique sessions4728209349071397981855
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.51.41.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.11.21.2
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.61.61.21.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views30
IP hosts24
Unique visitors28
Unique sessions28
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 26 Nov 2014 13:15:51)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views300
IP hosts126
Unique visitors198
Unique sessions209
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1088
IP hosts689
Unique visitors860
Unique sessions907
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views15516
IP hosts9100
Unique visitors11700
Unique sessions13979
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views103394
IP hosts55712
Unique visitors70944
Unique sessions81855
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-2000:01:13
2014-11-2100:00:32
2014-11-2200:00:00
2014-11-2300:00:53
2014-11-2400:00:30
2014-11-2500:00:05
2014-11-2600:00:00

Languages

English (United States)4
English2

Top sites

Education & Reference87
Overall465